CAN'T FIND WHAT YOU NEED -Call 01253 764610 or Email on sales@metrocs.co.uk

HPE X142 QSFP+ - 1 MPO 40GBase-eSR4 Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
£2,460.00
Unit price
per 

HPE X142 QSFP+ - 1 MPO 40GBase-eSR4 Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network